Nov. 17
Kayla B. Calico and also Justin R. Calico to Cameron Wesley Thomas and also Brianna Chamaine Branham, Greenbrier Class, $202,000
Jamie Lea Hall and also Kyle Perrault to Lindsey Danielle Brown, Stoney Creek Class, $225,000
LP Building And Construction, LLC to James William Hatfield and also Julie M. Hatfield, Shiloh Cove Class, $369,900
Betty Williams to Brian K. Hatmaker and also Teresa A. Hatmaker, Oaks Class, $373,500
Gary Paul Peretti to Kenny Combs and also Larry Combs, Dixie Glade Acres Class, $36,000
Timothy Snow and also Rosalie Snow to Lauren Whitaker, Shiloh Crest Class, $390,000
Ballinger’s Apartments, LLC to Sipple Investments Residence, LLC, System Plat 3/176, $450,000
April Pergrem to James J. Blake and also Amie B. Blake, Lake Ridge Estates, $2,700,000
Sara K. Combs and also Dale W. Combs to Luther J. Cottrell, Jr. and also Shelia Cottrell, Crossings Class, $38,000
Ross the Real Estate Agent, LLC to Kentucky Residential Property Ventures, LLC, System Madison Co., $20,000
Nov. 18
Richmond Dev. Co., LLC to Brian Charles, Trustee for and also in behalf of the Brian Charles Living Depend On, Tracts Madison Co., $450,000
Houghton Houses, LLC to Brownish-yellow S. Ruffner, Arbor Woods Class, $313,000
John Lyndon Marcum to Justin Morgan Seeker, Sierra Seeker, and also Marsha L. Seeker, Tracts Madison Co., $413,500
Relief Residence, LLC to Matthew Riddell, Tracts Madison Co., $140,000
Nov. 21
Johnny Ray Francis to Lisa Pedestrian, Sugarville Meadows Class, $192,500
Edward E. Smith and also Lynne E. Smith to Joshua Bernard Cobb and also Kendal McCloud Cobb, Great Deal 16 Plat 23/181, $58,500
Charolette Keathley to Karen Ann Beloved and also Patrick Kerry Holloway, Great Deal 7-10 P1/5, $165,000
Patricia Swanagin by Michael Swanagin as Guardian to Rittco, LLC, Stateland Class, $50,000
Nov. 22
Bruce Cope Builders, Inc. to Karl K. Karkaria and also Dusty R. Karkaria, Shiloh Pointe Class, $737,000
Ronald Howell and also Lynoda Howell to Dallas Merrill, Great Deal A Plat 9/399, $283,000
K & & L Developers, LLC to Dywalt Residence, LLC, Grey Oaks Class, $39,000
Bonnie Alexander and also Kenneth Stanifer to Earl Alexander and also Betty Alexander, Great Deal 1 Plat 30/267, $160,000
Mitchell Glen Abney and also Mary Morgan Abney to Melissa Maker, System Plat 30/206, $4,000
Marcus Stimulates and also Sherry Stimulates to Anthony Blake Well and also Harley Nicole Webb, System C Plat 30/97, $85,400
WW Investments, LLC to Wilson Associates, Inc., Lots Windsor Class, $132,000
Denise Brinkley Oliver as Executrix of the Estate of Douglas Youthful Oliver and also Brandy Oliver Brown, Executrix of the Estate of Roger Marion Oliver to Jesse Isaacs, Herndon Lane Acres, $31,000
Brief Woodworking and also Building And Construction, Inc. to Michael Kevin McAfee and also Celeste Carter-McAfee as co-trustees of The Mc-Afee-Carter Living Depend On, Savanna Sight @ Double Lakes, $262,000
Tyler Scott Frazier and also Nicole Frazier to Louis Bertrand Thomas III and also Lori Thomas, System 1 Plat 30/243, $45,000
Doll Residence, LLC to Mark Allen Walters and also Ines Marie Walters, Golden Fallen Leave Condominium, $200,000
Doll Residence, LLC to Extreme Plumbling, LLC, Golden Fallen Leave Condominium, $200,000
Brief Woodworking and also Building And Construction, Inc. to Ken-Tuk Solutions, LLC, Richmond Invetment Co. Enhancement,$ 250,000
Nov. 28
LP Building And Construction, LLC to Jamilyn Boots, Magnolia Pointe Class, $401,400
Kristopher Laskowski and also Mallory increased Waldman Laskowski to Suzanne Marie Fitzsimons, Magnolia Pointe Class, $400,000
Glenmore Renfro and also Linda L. Renfro to Kimberly Winkler, System Madison Co., $35,000
Estate of Anne G. Carter with Steven Austin Carter, Carolyn Carter Edney and also Michael W. Carter to Steven A. Carter and also Phyllis Carter, Great Deal 1 Plat 11/23, $38,000
Nov. 29
Doll Residence, LLC to George William Cole and also Peggy Leigh Cole, Ash Park Class, $555,000
Ashley T. Parker to Spence B. Aguiar, Shady Oaks Estates, $390,000
Jimmie R. Woods and also Tammy L. Woods to David R. Ratliff and also Lesley G. Ratliff, Great Deal 2 Plat 21/53, $250,000
Simply 4 Youngsters, LLC to Michael J. Damron and also Lacey Damron, Fieldstone Class, $399,500
Kevin Hensley and also Natasha Hensley to Mary Kay giannotta and also John E. Giannotta, Arbor Woods Class, $412,400
Doll Residence, LLC to Chaarvi Vemla, Great Deal 67C Plat 30/270, $205,000
A&R Service Providers, LLC to Melvin Henry Vance, Jr and also Jessica Ann Martinovich, Savanna Sight @ Double Lakes, $271,000
Darrell Hager to Janet Elliott, System United States Freeway 25, $84,800
Terry r. Area and also Glenda S. Area to Tracy Logan Tipton and also Brownish-yellow Pearl Tipton, Fieldstone Class, $300,000
Michael Travis Bowles and also Brandi Bowles to Jarvis Austin VanWinkle, Eagles Touchdown Class, $269,000
Lattie B. Lominac to Baldwood Residence, LLC, South Bluegrass Joint, $290,000
Shirley Lainhart to Timothy Swafford, System Madison Co., $80,000
Nov. 30
Estate of Laura Frances Hissom with her Executrix, Jamie Lynn Hissom Kenny to Shannon Snapp, Southern Hills Class, $170,000
Estate of Omer Ashcraft, Sr. with Brenda Sue Ashcraft, Executrix to Lonzo Wasson and also Glenda Wasson, System 2 Plat 20/277, $38,500
James C. Leadingham and also Lenore T. Leadingham to Thomas J. Zinn and also Janet L. Zinn, Great Deal Plat 26/98, $525,000
Kenneth Eckman Jr. and also Jane M. Eckman to Peter John Kobin and also Sarah Anne Kobin, Shiloh Cove Class, $389,900
Dec. 8
KAP Leasing, LLC to James R. Ochs and also Laura G. Ochs, Savanna Sight @ Double Lakes, $263,000
MACC, LLC to ARC Vehicle & & Trailer Repair Work, LLC, System Madison Co. $150,000
Ron Durham Builders, LLC to Mason Darby and also Kristen Darby, Magnolia Pointe Class, $414,000
Dec. 9
Brian Elkins and also Kimber Elkins to Sergio A. Perez, Shrub Base Estates, $220,000
Shauna M. Turner and also Kimberly Turner to Randall Adam Coffey and also Jaclyn Turner-Coffey, System 8 Plat 7/227, $5,000
Little Bethel Primitive Baptist Church and also Madison Co. Conservation Culture, LLC, Moberlys Enhancement, $50,000
WW Investments, LLC to Lattie Lominac III, Hickory Hills Class, $400,000
Dec. 12
Mason Darby and also Kristen Daarby to Ethan Taylor Connelly and also Haylee L. Connelly, Greenway Levels Class, $308,000
Foley Advancement, Inc. to Gibson Lane Residential Property Investments, LLC, Tracts Madison Co., $9,100,000
TCF Features, LLC to Gibson Lane Residential Property Investments, LLC, System Madison Co., $1,450,000
Building And Construction Monitoring Pros of KY, LLC to Christopher Charles Shields and also Angela Kristin Martin, Fieldstone Class, $422,000
Jo Hatton to Sarah I. Hatton, Burnamwood Class, $185,000
Dec. 13
Ryan Frazier and also Tamyra Frazier to Brandon Allen Smith, Hillcrest Class, $244,000
Phillip D. Hatton Follower Trustee of the Virgil R. Hatton Revocable Living Depend Jordan Louis Vandelinder, Estridgee Class, $130,000
Trademark Leasings, LLC to Darryl Virts and also Pamela Virts, Bentwood Trace, $280,000
Shane Gregory Blankenship and also Lindsey Blankenship to Arnold Adams and also Bobbie Adams, Argyll Class, $225,000
Doll Residence, LLC to George William Cole and also Peggy Leigh Cole, Ash Park Class, $555,000
Robert Scott Hillside, Sr. to Johnathon M. Howard and also Lindsay Howard, Hidden Hills Class, $227,500
Kendall M. Cobb and also Joshua B. Cobb to Cassandra Hale and also Natasha Cash, Doves Touchdown, $251,000
Houghton Houses, LLC to Ashley T. Parker, Arbor Woods, $274,900
Eric Scott Robinson and also Kimberly Jo Robinson to Valentine Akoh Mungyeh, Rivendell Class, $24,000
Christopher Shawn Lakes and also Nicole Mitchell Lakes to Alicia Myers and also Johnathon Myers, Berkley Hall Class, $410,000
Kevin Seeker Phillips and also Kristin Shuck to Wilma Joyce Reece, System A P15/55, $125,000
Lloyd Michael Miller and also Sherri L. Miller to ridgeline Premier Residence, LLC, October Magnificence @ Golden Fallen Leave Class, $600.000
Jon Matthew Thomas Bullens to Jonathan Wesley Bullens and also Traaci Bullens, Lots 16 & & 17 P1/79, $90,000
Doll Residence, LLC to Ridgeline Premier Residence, LLC, Golden Fallen Leave Condos, $224,000
Tommy Cope Residence, LLC to John Clifford Gonterman and also Vonnie Jean Conterman, Fincastle Class, $299,900
Mary J. Buzbee to Paulette Pecora and also Lyle D. Winchester and also Patty A. Winchester, Creekside Town, $229,000
St. Andrews Area retirement home Inc. to William H. Douglas and also Paula P. Douglas, St. Andrews Area Condominiums, $238,000
Houghton Houses, LLC to Carole Kay Barzilai, Barbara Barzilai, and also Robert Barr, Arbor Woods, $274,900
A&R Service Providers, LLC to Madison Brooke Wilson and also Arthuo Christopher Villegas, Savanna Sight @ Double Lakes, $270,000
Dec. 14
James Henderson to Garry Milton Realty, Inc., Arbor Woods Class, $285,000
Travis French and also Amy French to Adam Tebbe, Great Deal 6 Plat 21/315, $260,000
Martha J. Wayland Putz to Carol Gilliam and also Harry S. Rice, Suncrest Meadows Class, $245,500
Shawn Kendrick and also Chasity Kendrick to Nelson J. Phillips and also Valerie A. Phillips, Hampton Ridge Class, $225,000
Estate of Andy Luther Garrett with Andrea Anderson, Executrix to Jonathan Garrett, Great Deal G1, G2, & & G3 Plat 15/89, $682,000
Dec. 15
Brent J. Shaw and also Dana Hanson-Shaw to Cartus Financial Corp., Eagles Touchdown, $315,000
Cartus Financial Corp. to Cody R. Reid and also Anna G. Reid, Eagles Touchdown, $315,000
Priscilla Blossom as administrator of the Estate of David Francis Blossom to Thin Line Investments, LLC, System 2 Plat 8/130, $110,000
WW Investments, LLC to Michael Wayne Richardson and also Joyce Faye Richardson, System A Plat 22/23, $70,000
Gerald Whisman and also Tonya Whisman to Landon L. Mayo and also Joanna M. Mayo, High Meadows Class, $269,900
Vivian Ann Kineman and also Donald R. Griffeth to Jayce Sietz Hutcheson, Covington Woods Class, $280,000
Shannon D. Snapp and also Danna Snapp to Kurtis D. Malear and also Courtney L. Malear, Braemer Class, $310,000
Austin Wardford to Henry Bach and also Connie Bach, Tates Creek Class, $440,000
Mason W. Tackett and also Lagonda Tackett to Stephen Doss and also Candice Doss, System Madison Co., $38,000
The estate of Zella Conner by Kory Odell isaacs of Public Manager to Stargazer Houses, LLC, Lowery Levels Class, $10,000
David Fish and also Hazy Fish to Eric Dunaway, Shrub Base Estates, $215,650
Mary Jane Lakes to BCB Rentals, LLC, Tracts Madison Co., $200,000
Dec. 16
Lyndsey Lisle to Kenneth Vitale and also Yoshilo Hillside, Arbor Woods Class, $314,000
Billie French and also William C. Buckley to Dalton Keith Harris, Great Deal 27A Plat 29/183, $175,000
Sherilene roe Celesti, Follower Trustee o part of the Wilbur Brewsaugh and also Reva Brewsaugh Revocable Living Depend Frank Hall Jr. and also Teresa Ann Hall, Castlewood Class, $336,250
Mary Conn to Jenna Faye Ramsey, Richard McIntosh Class, $142,000
Paul H. Mays and also Janice W. Mays to Timothy W. Miller and also Toni Sue Miller, System Madison Co., $80,000
KY Heritage Houses, LLC to Leon Langford and also Catherine Langford, Fincastle Class, $290,000
Audrey Tina Hall to Jeremy Swimming Pool and also Michelle Swimming Pool, Edgewood Class, $330,000
Wayne John Baldwin and also Carol Baldwin to Hayley Cheyenne Search, Great Deal 1 Plat 15/94, $262,500