SLU names 4,171 to honors listing for fall 2022 | Ascension

January 22, 2023

Southeastern Louisiana College has named 4,171 college students to its honors listing for the autumn 2022 semester.

The honors listing is split into three tutorial ranges. To be named to the president’s listing, college students should have earned a 3.50 or higher grade level common. College students on the dean’s listing have earned a 3.20 – 3.49 grade level common, and honor roll college students have earned a 3.00 – 3.19 grade level common. Honors listing college students should be full-time undergraduates carrying a minimum of 12 credit score hours and don’t have any grade under a C.

College students from the realm named to the distinction’s listing are:

Ascension Parish

Darrow

President’s listing: Jax M. Melancon

Honor roll: Madelyne G. Gresko

Donaldsonville

President’s listing: Hallie L. Daigle, Haley C. Dupre, Daija M. Harvey, Madison Zeringue

Dean’s listing: Saniya J. Batiste

Honor roll: L’Nysia J. Johnson

Geismar

President’s listing: Camryn A. Cangiolosi, Brittany P. Cherry, Jackson L. Creel, Audrey A. Greely, Hayden G. Harms, Aleah Joseph, Bella T. Latino, Sophia L. Latino, Alexis M. Logarbo, Corinne A. Maynard, Madison L. Norcross, Kyla Payton, Stephanie J. Sharrer

Dean’s listing: Kearston A. Cochran, Grace Creel, Peyton A. Loving, Bailey Walker

Honor roll: Kassie L. Deveer, London J. Foster, John F. Harris, Allison C. Jarreau, Aleah R. Swift

Gonzales

President’s listing: Wendy M. Alvarado, Arliss Angel-Erives, Yaire Angel-Erives, Jazmin Arriola, Anne Babin, Brailey Babin, Darianna S. Bergeron, Katie M. Boudreaux, Reece W. Bourgeois, Zachary R. Braud, Nicholas S. Brooks, Abby C. Bruno, Anna Bruno, Cameron M. Collier, Sydnee Corsentino, Jaione R. Critney, Connor G. Cromp, Braden W. Daigle, Abbie David, Victoria E. Delapasse, Karr’Leigh Donaldson, Clare A. Duplessis, Madalynn Forsyth, Mckenna E. Gautreau, Payton Granier, Brayden D. Guitreau, Kyli B. Hanna, Barbara Hayes, Hadley R. Hebert, Bailey R. Henry, Delaney G. Inabnet, Jacie Jacob, Morgan L. Kendrick, Seth J. Kern, Ally Laiche, Christian Lamb, Alise Larry, Chelsey Leblanc, Chloe M. Leblanc, Brooke A. Leboeuf, Reid Ledet, Garrett M. Leeper, Haley M. Martin, Kiplyn A. Martin, Olivia B. Martin, Jozie McKinney Bass, Madison A. Morin, Kennedie Okay. Naquin, Marissa Nichols, Adelaide Pizzuto, Jacob Poirrier, Corey W. Ramey, Alyssa L. Romano, Caleb Roubique, Alexandra N. Savoy, Kirsten A. Savoy, Emma G. Schexnaydre, Marissa J. Silva, Tyesha T. Sims, Kennedy S. Smith, Brenna R. Stamper, Laci M. Sutton, Nelshinda N. Taylor, Zeke Thibodeaux, Rhett M. Tortorich, Samuel L. Townsend, Ashtyn M. Turner, Daniyel A. Williams, Mckayla R. Witmer, Emma M. Wraight, Bailey A. Wright

Dean’s listing: Hailey A. Anderson, Marlon Arauza, Paisley A. Bercegeay, Reid J. Bouchereau, Lexie Bourque, Kourtney M. Braud, Evan J. Campione, Carter D. Causey, Brynnen F. Gautreau, Morgan T. Gautreau, Kara Gremillion, Kayla A. Henderson, Anthony J. Krass, Justin Krass, Morgan R. Landry, Ashley N. Larry, Aracely C. Mapp, Shawn A. Mapp, Victoria Medina, Savannah Parks, Taylor L. Peabody, Hannah M. Pentney, Dominick Regira, David Sandoval, Annelle C. Sedotal, Miranda J. Sensat, Jacqueline C. Torres, Jonah M. Villemez

Honor roll: Cody Babin, Marisa L. Baye, Maikayla J. Brunner, Carlon Cayette, Amari B. Garth, Hannah M. Gautreau, Jack E. Gorman, Christina P. Graphia, Kathrynn Guedry, Ethan Hanna, Dakota Jones, Malisa Marsh, Kailee McDonald, Maddie Parr, Kwentin M. Ransom, Amber N. Stokes, Arlen R. Williams

Prairieville

President’s listing: Peyton J. Alleman, Lucy Allen, Allan A. Ally, Aniya Ally, Hannah V. Amar, Ryan P. Amos, Camille R. Anthony, Sarah Badon, Madison Batey, Julie E. Blanchard, Maci M. Boudreaux, Ashley P. Bourgeois, Caterina D. Byars, Adam H. Cockfield, Conner Comesana, Grace Copponex, Maria P. Crochet, Kelsey S. David, Ashlyn S. Derousselle, Payton E. Dominguez, Jeremy Dupaquier, Reed Dupuy, Donna L. Fairburn, Payten G. Ford, Carley P. Foster, Jack M. Gauthier, Emily G. Gautreau, Grant J. Godso, Emma C. Govender, Kennedy E. Griffin, Gage A. Guerin, Mya Guillory, Destin J. Harris, Hueie T. Huong, Donovan E. Jones, Brennan Kimbrell, Haley Okay. Lambert, Laura C. Lambert, Lauren L. Lambert, Hope E. Lasseigne, Joshua Legislation, Blake D. Leblanc, Kenley R. Leblanc, Megan D. Leblanc, Madison B. Lee, Megan J. Little, Morgan L. Little, Olivia M. Loupe, Ainsley E. Lucio, Troy S. Marks, Christa Miles, Maylen Mire, Allan Moore, Amy L. Nesbit, Amy E. Newman, Maggie Nguyen, Kaitlyn A. Orgeron, Misdy Ortega, Riley E. Parks, Eve Peairs, Megan Pellichino, Ashlynn G. Petty, Megan R. Petty, Allie A. Phillips, Andrew R. Poche, Elizabeth Rocha, Probability Rodenkirch, Ethan Roy, Anjelle J. Ruiz, Jason L. Russell, Matthew Sapp, Brooks A. Schafer, Gracie M. Schilling, Madeline P. Sexton, Camille T. Sheets, Luke Signorelli, Amie E. Simoneaux, Jarius J. Smith, Kristyn A. St. Pierre, Spencer T. Stevens, Maya L. Variganji, Parker White, Casey Whittington, Brady C. Wilson, Madison N. Wolfe, Kennith R. Woods, Abby-Grace Zeigler

Dean’s listing: Hannah M. Armstrong, Chelsey Bland, Nicholas Caldwell, Kristen E. Chatman, Francesca Cox, Reed T. Edwards, Sable G. Englade, Brenna M. Gaspard, Matthew W. Giblin, Noah J. Hebert, Blake M. Hutchinson, Haley C. Johnson, Kelsey Jones, Abby Kelley, Haley E. Lee, Treasure D. Mansur, Mallory Picard, Braeden A. Value, Avery E. Robinson, James Rushin, Wyatt Smiley, Meris Okay. Smith, Caitlin Thompson

Honor roll: Kendall C. Adams, Lane G. Banker, India Bennett, Caleb Covington, Nicholas V. D’Agostino, Ethan R. Damrill, Owen C. Dettman, Mckae Q. Dupuy, Ja’Niya A. Emery, Bentley R. Fearheiley, Caitlyn Fetters, Aubrey P. Inexperienced, Zackary T. Guidry, Beau J. Landry, Cameron D. Lee, Gabriella A. Masters, Taylor E. O’Neal, Sophie A. Recile, Ross Richard, Mackenzie Roberts, Austin J. Savoy, Aynslee E. Savoy, Rachel R. Selman, Avery White, Olivia Wilkins, Rylee M. Woodard, Hannah E. Woodring

St. Amant

President’s listing: Haylee Arceneaux, Emma Babin, Claire I. Bates, Laney C. Bellow, Emily C. Bourgeois, Jacob E. Bowen, Kaitlyn B. Childress, Raena J. Disney, Pierce J. Estrada, Chloe E. Fontenot, Carly Gautreau, Brooke E. Guedry, Elyssa R. Istre, Wade M. Jones, Joshua T. Lasseigne, Reagan C. Lewis, Evan J. Martinez, Braylee F. Mayers, Bret Mayers, Magnolia M. McCarty, Rhett D. Melancon, Sadie S. Melancon, Mya T. Mire, Alayna Montgomery, Brooke L. Plauche, Rebecca C. Ray, Christina L. Richard, Christian C. Schmitt, Jaycee Templet, Kayden A. Wascom, Austin J. White

Dean’s listing: Carly H. Bateman, Katie Bercegeay, Madison E. Bonneval, Gracie A. Duplechein, Isabella Edmonston, Julien M. Estrada, Connor A. Franta, Macie Gaudin, Ella A. Hidalgo, Alec A. Leblanc, Abbie R. Plauche’, Hailey Vicknair

Honor roll: Bryanne Boudreaux, Kade R. Despino, Tyler H. Galtier, Alexia A. Keller, Jalyn M. Roberts, Ava E. Savoy

Sorrento

President’s listing: Rachel E. Alonzo, Chelsey Bizette, Kaya E. Donaldson, Kendyl E. Kerr

Dean’s listing: Mackenzie L. Brooks, Emilie A. Hebert

East Baton Rouge Parish

Baker

President’s listing: Kiara Barbin, Jonatan Chavez, Carlette P. Dunn, Zakeyra Golden, Jaci D. Holliday, Annalise Leep, Ashlyn P. Lord, Kaela D. Moore, Ashontia Morris, Breanna A. Statum

Dean’s listing: Tylar Almond, Kaylee M. Canady, Chastity N. Henry, Ryann Ledoux

Honor roll: Mark Brown, Maelyn J. Lord, Cody W. Sharpe

Greenwell Springs

President’s listing: Claire M. Alfonso, Alexis J. Bailey, Lydia Bell, Nicholas M. Breaux, Megan A. Carter, Brianna L. David, Brad O. Duncan, Blair M. Entremont, Malancy Fitch, Lance C. Garafola, Leah M. Gil, Sarah A. Gil, Aaron W. Gilbert, Elise P. Granier, Patricia M. Inexperienced, Christian Greenblatt, Taliyah Okay. Joseph, Seth Landry, Madeline Leaphart, Nicholas G. Lesage, Sarah G. Lieux, Angela Lowe, Morgan McCrory, Nevaeh Paddie, Colby A. Pickett, Rhett G. Rayburn, Lillian G. Reeves, Savannah G. Richard, Joliet Shuff, Canaan T. Thomas, Trinity Okay. Turner, Jermaine Vessell, Cayden M. Partitions, Breann A. Whittington, Breanna N. Wintz

Dean’s listing: Nathan C. Barnett, Brock Boudreaux, Celia D. Chapman, Alexia Garner, Katja M. Jorgenson, Anna C. Munley, Brayden Wilson

Honor roll: Blair E. Courville, Baylee R. Crochet, Madelyn M. Edwards, Tyler P. Escuriex, Sierra A. Hymel, Magnolia A. Lee, Victoria Pursifull, Janie Rogers, Garrett Younger

Delight

President’s listing: Alexis N. Berthelot, Kelsie E. Bourgeois, Courtney R. Caruso, Olivia L. Harris, Mallory Marcotte, Bailey Mire, Benjamin L. Mitchell, Madeline G. Spencer, Grace Toler, Madeline E. Toler, Aulyssa R. Wiggins

Dean’s listing: Emily J. Branum, Anna Okay. Dale, Haley M. Main, Madison Partin, Trevor E. Tortorich

Honor roll: Chloe Hill, Beau W. Powers

Zachary

President’s listing: Jacqueline Allen, Jeffery C. Brent, Lee Brinkhaus, Miranda G. Buhler, Amaiyha Collier, Laney S. Davis, Abrieal S. Eubanks, Nya M. Ferguson, Raven N. Fowler, Tyler J. Gugliotti, Tyler J. Guillory, Olivia Hambrick, Michaela G. Henry, Tahj Jackson, Kayla D. Jones, Hannah G. Kelley, Nolan W. McDonald, Ethan C. Savario, Ryan D. Valentine, Julianna Vallotton, D’Mia C. Walker, Katie M. Watts

Dean’s listing: Alesha R. Cranmer, Emani M. Ferguson, William B. Granville, Indya R. Jackson, Jack Jackson, Alexis J. Sq., Brian D. White

Honor roll: Marenda Bulot, Elise B. Hewitt, Christianna Hilliard, Jimmie Johnson, Tyla J. Williams

East Feliciana Parish

Clinton

President’s listing: Addison A. Castello, Logan O. Cunningham, Shelly R. Easley, Emery F. Gardner, Hollie R. Hausey, Katelyn N. Havard, Rachel P. Melancon, Leigh A. Moore, Sara E. Powell

Dean’s listing: Senia Barnes, Allison Davis, D’Lanie R. Stevens

Honor roll: Madelyn C. Babineaux, Justin G. Tempo

Ethel

President’s listing: Ashton M. Siebert

Jackson

President’s listing: Haley E. Courtney, Tanner A. Fooshee

Dean’s listing: Christian Okay. Powell

Norwood

President’s listing: Samuel J. Cottano

Slaughter

President’s listing: Madison Morris, Mikelyn F. Odendahl, Grace E. Robertson, Trey Townsel

Dean’s listing: Kali V. Nettles

Honor roll: Sara L. Thompson

West Feliciana Parish

St. Francisville

President’s listing: Keyana C. Cummings, Matthew Manchester, Everet M. Washington

Dean’s listing: Kristyn N. Alford, Destinne C. Arbuthnot, Kelsie Noble, Olivia G. Triche

Honor roll: Chase M. Hooper, Kara Hughes

Livingston Parish

Albany

President’s listing: Karsyn B. Ball, Kathryn R. Cornett, Alyssa Crayton, Alysa Fletcher, Tristyn M. Friloux, Devyn R. Hoyt, Carly J. Jones, Kelsey Jones, Brandee Might, Marina Neal, Austin M. Nelson, Madeline O. Olah

Dean’s listing: Emilie J. Brown, Trinity L. Huszar, Hannah Radecker, Madison Smith, Zackary D. Stilley, Haley A. Actually

Honor roll: Abby Okay. Howell, Future Kreeger, Cody T. Leblanc, Kymren R. Pecoraro, Camryn R. Woods

Denham Springs

President’s listing: Rylie M. Abbott, Emma G. Achee, Jenae E. Adams, Jordy G. Adams, Olivia G. Alexander, Dahlia Alkadi, Robert D. Alsbury III, Mekenzi Amos, Victoria Ardoin, Mary E. Attaway, Julisa Bahena Ozuna, Alaina M. Bennett, Camille E. Berthelot, Emily B. Beswetherick, Savannah E. Bishop, Nathan Bolton, Maggee F. Bordelon, Meagan Borel, Caroline A. Bouquet, Seth A. Bowden, Cylie Bozarth, Averie Bradley, Olivia R. Brandt, Logan A. Brashear, Jessica M. Braud, Kaitlyn R. Brent, Sarah Bresee, Haley L. Brown, Camryn D. Brunson, Ali Bueche, Rylie A. Butler, Colin A. Button, Hayden Byrd, Paige E. Cassano, Jeffery Cavin, Mya G. Chiquet, Mattie A. Chopin, Richard J. Clark, Haley Clement, Sara N. Clements, Kirsten T. Coates, Abigail A. Cobb, Piper Colona, Kirsten J. Conradi, Baylee T. Corbin, Madelyn Courville, Jessica M. Cowart, Colby Crawford, Ian Crawford, Hallie E. Creed, Antonia B. Danna, Reagan David, Gage Dawsey, Jacob Deaton, Brayden C. Dewitt, Cameron Dickerson, Sarah N. Dixon, Jessica L. Fauver,

Additionally, Meredith B. Flanagan, Anna C. Flauss, Bethany R. Flauss, Kaleb A. Fontenot, Ava Forrest, Mallory Okay. Frizell, Baileigh R. Futch, Asia J. Garner, Samuel D. Garner, Madelyn L. Gaubert, Joshua E. Germany, Casey S. Gibson, Kale B. Gilbeaux, Marcus R. Glaze, Joseph Gomez, Dustin Grey, Jasmyn J. Inexperienced, Abigail J. Greer, Megan M. Grulkey, Ethan L. Guillot, Madison Guyllette, Lauren V. Hanna, Brianna D. Harper, Alexander L. Harris, Kaitlyn Hayes, Brooklyn P. Hayman, Katelyn M. Heaton, A’mya M. Heggins, Hannah N. Heinz, Madalynn Henry, Blanche E. Henson, James C. Herrin, Clayton A. Hines, Tristen A. Holwager, Max Hopcraft, Matthew B. Hughes, Justin Irby, Ive Jacobson, Brynn Johnson, Evan D. Johnson, Karlie Okay. Johnson, Samantha D. Jones, John M. Juban, Sophie J. Kelly, Matthew B. Kiger, Benjamin B. Kimble, Lindsey Kish, Jared Kling, Avery M. Lacombe, Nicholas O. Lajaunie, Chanler L. Landon

Additionally, Victoria Landry, Grace E. Lanier, Ashlynn M. Lassard, Gage Laurence, Cami L. Laxton, Emma R. Leblanc, Lauren G. Leblanc, Brayli E. Lee, Kaitlin Lind, Grace L. Lockhart, Brayden Lott, Erin Okay. Loup, Jordyn A. Louque, Logan C. Lyons, Nicole T. Marchand, Christopher Marson, Caleb T. Martin, Collin C. Martin, Jared P. Martin, Mckenzie Q. Mayeux, Peyton McCalla, Ryan McCarley, Collin N. McClure, Rachel D. McCoy, Micah B. McGowan, Crystallee McGuinness, Paige L. McLemore, Ethan S. McMasters, Gabrielle McMasters, Braeden C. Medlock, Cameron Meier, Connor A. Meier, Layla E. Meng, Isabella M. Michelli, Skye Miller, Tess E. Miller, Jade N. Millet, Chrysler M. Mitchell, Brandi Monistere, Kali O. Montgomery, Hayley Moore, Jonah S. Morgan, Ashton V. Murphy, Brianna Murray, Taylor Ngo, Brittney D. Nichols, Carlee G. Normand, Bryce Norris, Bryce D. Onellion, Kelcie L. Overheim, Alyssa Patterson, Kayla M. Perault, Christian A. Perschall, Ashton C. Persick, Edward B. Pezant, Brooke E. Phipps, Presley R. Pourciau, Maris T. Reno, Grace A. Reynerson, Candace A. Rickett, Eloura D. Riewerts, Tyler Roberts, Noelle B. Robinson, Megan F. Rodgers, Craig A. Rome, Claudia L. Romero, Elmer A. Romero, Nicholas Rosenthal, Rhett T. Rosevear, Brooke Rouyea, Chloe A. Roy, Jannely Salmeron, Andrew Sampson, Dylan Schwab, Gracie M. Seguin, Kyndall Smith, James M. Photo voltaic, Grace A. Stalsby, Camryn G. Stephens, Ngan Stojak, Lexi L. Pressure, Cameron G. Sumrall, Bethani L. Taylor, Jonathan S. Taylor, Alexa L. Territo, Ashlyn E. Territo, Sidney R. Thibodeaux, Jacob Tucker, Dawson R. Tullos, Tristyn W. Turner, Baylen P. Walker, Caroline G. Watson, Haley R. Watts, Alejandra M. Weir, Hannah E. Weir, Rachel Wheat, Logan M. Whittington, Brooke M. Wilder, Laney J. Wilkes, Meg S. Williams, Sydney S. Worthington, Callie M. Yates

Dean’s listing: Zoe’ Armand, Wesley J. Austin, Ashton G. Bailey, Kara Barbier, Amy Bascome, Alexandra Beal, Brayden M. Bencaz, Madelyn A. Bernard, Adalynn G. Bizette, Hannah Booty, Shelby G. Brocksmith, Payton B. Brownell, Victoria S. Burr, Kylee E. Cain, Anne Chevalier, Christian Childres, Angelle C. Coffey, Hailey M. Courtney, Colin Cudd, Destini Davis, Phoebe R. Dean, Jacob R. Delaughter, Zachary Delaunais, Erick E. Diaz, Brooklynn J. Dine, Jules Dormain, Mackenzie Evans, Carson Okay. Farber, Alexandria M. Ferguson, Priscilla A. Fore, Katelyn Gaffney, Dylan C. Inexperienced, Leila M. Guidry, Madison E. Harrouch

Additionally, Kelsea D. Haynes, Steven R. Henderson, Evan S. Higginbotham, Madison M. Hopcraft, Alexius Horne, Elizabeth P. Howard, Kelton Hughes, Brooke E. Jackson, Kathryn Juneau, Gabriel P. Kimble, Hannah A. Labauve, Kaitlyn M. Lambert, Kaylee A. Landry, Kora A. Llorente, Hagen C. Lengthy, Madison N. Ma, Leilah Ann M. Mahiai-Torres, Callie Mancuso, Caden D. Martin, Jada C. Martin, Randon E. McCallum, Alyssa D. McCrystal, Serena McLin, Olivia G. McMasters, Camryn A. Miley, Courtney N. Molieri, Paige V. Moran, Madisynn R. Moss, William G. Newton, Aubrey I. O’Rourke, Walker Peyton, Kate Value, Jaylan P. Priddy, Matthew Rayburn, Braden M. Robinson, Grace Robinson, Abigail M. Sanderson, Mary Okay. Schexnayder, Chloe M. Sherrod, Ethan Sicard, Bailey N. Stewart, Madison Swearingen, Isaias Tovar-Gaytan, Madison G. Tubbs, Haley Villneuve, Mckenzie M. Wadsworth, Candace B. Watson, Emma G. Webb, Jacob B. White, Luke White

Honor roll: Austin J. Allgood, Jazmine N. Armwood, Peyton C. Barnes, Christopher D. Bolin, Madelyn Bozeman, Marleigh Breaux, Cassidy R. Byars, Cameron J. Chadwick, Parker J. Cloy, Cameron L. Cockerham, Jane R. Dalberg, Gabrielle C. Davis, Cael M. Delafosse, D’Mya J. Delpit, Byron Donahue, Jason L. Duncan, Savannah R. Erie, Dawson C. Fontenot, August M. Foster, David Frye, Magen S. Gardner, Jordan M. Grance, Mallory Harrell, Aidan Okay. Hodges, Da’Shun T. Hugley, Nathan R. Hunt, Carley E. Jarman, Brandon C. Johnson, Laurel Junda, Christian L. Knox, Madison E. Kron, Tyler W. Landry, Kade Lane, Skyler N. Lewis, Bailey Lyons, Lauren Matherne, Chandler A. Meier, Macie Munson, Taylor A. Navarre, Alexa E. Payne, Brice Peyton, Olivia Porter, Kyle Rankin, Reagan Rinehart, Watson J. Rogers, Kayla Scheib, Jessica A. Scholz, Olivia N. Schueneman, Javon Scott, Claire M. Segura, Burlie L. Sholar IV, Margaret H. Silverman, Jessica L. Simmons, Colby Smith, Katelyn R. Smith, Braden J. Varnado, Jared Wall, Sadie D. Walton, Morgan Welch, Hannah N. Williams, Dystanee Womack, Jordan E. Wroblewski

French Settlement

President’s listing: Paris Busch, Allyson M. Forbes, Emma L. Murphy, Brooklynn R. Reeves, Madison Z. Stumpf, Carmella Tranchina

Dean’s listing: Mallory Miller, Jacey W. Rawls

Holden

President’s listing: Yennifer Y. Alvarado Hernandez, Taylor Okay. Barfield, Alyssa M. Blount, Kyleigh D. Cobb, Kayla A. Davis, Claire E. People, Evan M. People, Kellie Forbes, Shelby S. Forbes, Hannah D. Harris, Kelsey A. Henderson, Tyler D. Hoyt, Bailey Hull, D’Sha L. Hutchinson, Ana L. Izaguirre, Brittany D. Jasso, Grace A. Johnson, Lacey Lee, Olivia R. Mizell, Maddison Oakes, Vanisha Smith, Paul C. Stumpf, Sara B. Torres, Braeden Wascom, Julie Whitehead

Dean’s listing: Raylin D. Barber, Noah T. Bonura, Camille E. Comish, Natalie N. Dimarco, Rebekah D. Hart, Macey H. Higginbotham, Carli G. Jones, Matthew Wilder

Honor roll: Olvin J. Diaz Martinez, Ashley Fogg, Reanna Okay. Sheridan, Kayleigh M. Smith, Ariel Vantrease

Livingston

President’s listing: Kearston Bagot, Elizabeth G. Beregi, Annabelle Bradford, Cambri Charpentier, Cassidy A. Charpentier, Gabrielle N. Cutrer, Jamie L. Davis, Mason B. Davis, Micheal J. Diez, Rachel L. Duffy, Abigail J. Fischer, Elizabeth D. Geter, Cate O. Glascock, Claire V. Glascock, Haleigh A. Glascock, Kaleigh A. Gordon, Kelly N. Guitreau, Landen Hinrichs, Jessica M. Jemison, Elise Jones, Riley Keller, Rylee P. Lambert, Lauren Lavergne, Makenzie J. Legath, Matthew P. Mccon, Olin T. Mcdonald, Savannah P. Morris, Jack Norred, Ashlyn M. Picou, Sydney Salassi, Londyn P. Simon, Madison Simon, Reagan Skinner, Brianne L. Smith, Bryce A. Smith, Katie A. Smith, Braley C. Trabeau, Makenzie R. Ware, Abigail M. Wheat, Mackenzie E. Wiley

Dean’s listing: Zane R. Bennett, Christian Bowman, Michael C. Buchanan, Alexis Cavalier, Sara J. Cavalier, Kyleigh N. Forbes, Web page A. Krumholt, Kaylee Kyzar, Luke Lebourgeois, Savannah L. Madere, Ethan J. McLaughlin, Jasmine B. Nasser, Daniel Palmer, Wyatt Shoemaker, Addie G. Stewart, Robert M. Turner, Lexus P. Viger, Whitney L. Watts, Jacob D. Wilkinson, Emily Wilson

Honor roll: Kamryn Blount, Braileigh Boverhof, Blair R. Henderson, Bailey Karpinski, Sarah A. McLaughlin, Nicholas Melancon, Hunter C. Morales, Julianne E. Neyland, Taiveyuana Rhodes, Kayleigh Scott, Blake C. Smith, Malori P. Taylor

Maurepas

President’s listing: Jace M. Barnewold, Sloane O. Bercegeay, Emma C. Gautreau, Dakota Guitreau, Emily Knight, Aiden S. McCoy, Grant Meadows, Arnold A. Salinas, Maci E. Scivicque, Alyssa M. Tanner, Karson Thacker, Cloie A. Whitney

Dean’s listing: Jackson A. Cornett, Keith J. Landry, Mckenna D. Lessard, Landon Loupe, Gage Loupe-Berthelot, Taylor J. Miles, Gavin J. Reine, Michael A. Smith, Hallie M. Waguespack-McMorris

Honor roll: Dru B. Bantaa, Ashley Blake, Thomas D. Bovia, Reagan N. Cambre, Raegan Mack, Callie A. Roddy, Emily Wagner, Londyn M. Wederstrandt

Springfield

President’s listing: Brittany Balsamo, Lauren M. Bean, Caleb Z. Cowell, Alyssa B. Dickerson, Kaylie R. Dorsey, Coronary heart D. Faust, Joseph Granier, Preston H. Hendry, Jayce R. Hill, Kelsey A. Hurst, Micheal B. Hutchinson, Hyrum A. Ishee, Jessica R. Kemp, Logan Klier, Emma E. Miller, Riley R. Moran, Paige L. Parker, Emma R. Peppo, Levi G. Spiers, Molly Okay. Sullivan, Madison N. Templet, Kacey M. Threeton

Dean’s listing: Jace A. Anderson, Dominic Arcuri, Abigail L. Ard, Walter A. Fowler, Jade A. McCabe, Caleb Spiers, Taylor Threeton, Cyndall T. Vazquez

Honor roll: Tyler J. Anderson, Carley A. Miller, Ian Miller, Samantha A. Randall, Maria E. Speeding, Hunter Threeton, Kieara I. Williams

Walker

President’s listing: Jessica M. Aime, Taylor D. Albin, Samantha Alvarez, Austin Andrews, Allie E. Arbour, Jacob Ashford, Haleigh Okay. Babin, Molly E. Baker, Christina A. Barrilleaux, Alexander T. Bel, Jenna A. Bevens, Elizabeth Blythe, Dean Carlton, Shelbi F. Carroll, Skyler A. Champlin, Lillian M. Chase, Joseph Christman, Carmen C. Coniglio, Karagan Cope, Huey L. Courtney, Michael B. Cupit, Shelby C. Dorough, Katelynn M. Duthu, Alexandra G. Easterly, Anna C. Ferrand, Devin B. Ford, Meghan L. Fuchs, Lauren E. Graham, Kalynn R. Granier, Trenton A. Hebert, Aubrey E. Hodges, Joseph M. Holman, Amber L. Houghton, Kara L. Jones, Larkyn R. Jones, Baylee R. Kimbel, Evan J. Kimbel, Haleigh Kogel, James D. Koontz, Lauren Landry, Gavin E. Lastrapes, Micah J. Leclercq, Caden A. Lovell, Cade Lyons, Katelynn G. Lytle, Noelle Mansur, Julia G. McDuffie, Bailey R. Meaux, David Miller, Lanie A. Miller, Richard L. Nixon, Browyn Owens, Amy E. Powell, Karis M. Romero, Sydney Roy, Meghan E. Shaffer, Connor Small, Jase D. Stafford, Hannah M. Swetledge, Jared Talbot, Brianna G. Threeton, Ava E. Traylor, Grace E. Turner, Jadyn Variste, Gabriel P. Varnado, Ilea R. Watson, Madeline E. Watson, Logan Watts, Lauren P. Wheat, Alaina B. Whittington, Keri L. Wilkinson, Hunter Willeford, Riley M. Williams, Tabitha E. Williams

Dean’s listing: Courtney Bailey, Dylan A. Bailey, Arianna E. Bretz, Camden P. Carver, Brandi N. Chustz, Ethan A. Clinesmith, Michael T. Collins, Jesse D. Demars, Hanna Engel, Madeline L. Fontenot, Jolie Gunter, Jacob A. Hay, Brooke Jones, Kaira M. Might, Madeline A. Mayfield, Ryan S. Michelet, Madison M. Morales, Erin M. Norton, Justyce L. Ortego, Mackenna C. Rocker, Hayden Ruiz, Corban Saucier, Peyton J. Stafford, Delanie G. Turner, Zora Williams, Jessica Yeager, Rebecca A. Yeager

Honor roll: Chase R. Bridgers, Brooklyn R. Chauvin, Logan M. Covington, Clayton Freneaux, Sophia Galbo, Emily G. Graham, Collin D. Johnson, Brennan Jones, Deshay Juban, Emily Lambert, Devin W. Maurello, Hilton Mcgaughey, Sterling J. Perkins, Peyton Richard, Rachael L. Smiley, Mackenzie C. Spangler, Wyman Stephenson, Allison R. Tucker, Treveon Williams

Watson

President’s listing: MaKayla Brasseaux, Bailee R. Grace, Ally C. Taylor

Tamgipahoa Parish

Amite

President’s listing: Mason Binder, Matthew J. Binder, William E. Brasher, Anna M. Brasher, Micah J. Campo, Robert J. Chadwick III, Jordan E. Colona, Laney R. Courtney, Danielle M. Couste, Emily Curry, Carl J. Foster, Molly E. Gill, Lea A. Hawkins, Cailin Henkel, Madison King, Jalyn Levias, Ella Okay. Lombardo, Alexis Lowery, Christian M. Marks, Tristen B. McGraw, Devin M. Mixon, Madison N. Ourso, Kobi I. Portray, Thea A. Portray, Shikha Patel, Olivia L. Value, Lori Robertson, Brendan E. Rohner, Makenzie Sinagra, Kailee C. Spinks, Emily L. St. Mard, Chloe O. Thames, Samantha J. Thompson, Brooke C. Tuminello, Bailey L. Turner, Peyton C. Walker, Kayla Watts, Quinn E. Wilson

Dean’s listing: Rebecca L. Bridges, Aleah P. Brown, Frank Campo, Maria V. Campo, Mallory Okay. Durand, Destin Henson, Hunter Hudspeth, Thomas Lee, Sierrah M. Nichols, Collin A. Perez, Kyle W. Primes, Kate Simmons, Emily C. Smith, Jocelyn F. Stewart

Honor roll: Jalyn Coney, Mykelsha D. Dyson, Margaret Faust, Sarah Gordon, Haydan Hudspeth, Jade Okay. Hurst, Sierra D. Jones, Danayla Singleton

Fluker

President’s listing: Hallie E. Kent

Hammond

President’s listing: London A. Abadie, Isabella R. Acunzo, Oluwateniola B. Adenuga, Pranup Adhikari, Luc G. Allain, Ashley Allen, Parker W. Allen, Abigail D. Anderson, Jena Anderson, Jaxon C. Angeles, Justin L. Angeles, Joshua A. Anthony, Blake J. Arceneaux, Megan E. Atkinson, Andrew Babineaux, Emily G. Babineaux, Sara Bancevic, Monet’ Z. Banks, Jacob Bankston, Garrett L. Barbay, Cameron Barrett, Simran Baruwal, Nathan R. Becnel, Monique Bergeron, Niraj Bhatta, Sonja Bhatta, Subin Bista, Noah D. Blocker, Neil Bobal, Makenzie L. Bordok, Erica N. Boudreaux, Greyson T. Boudreaux, Madison E. Boudreaux, Halle A. Bouffard, Brenna N. Bourgeois, Victoria B. Brackmann, Brooke L. Brannagan, Garret P. Brisset, Jai C. Brown, Jaiden M. Brown, Stephanie M. Brown, Brandon Buras, Gabrielle E. Capdeboscq, Victoria Clark, Sydnee E. Coates, Cherokee N. Collins, Jamison Collins, Parker T. Costanza, Alexander S. Craig, Caroline Cranford, Brenna E. Criswell, Boglarka Csordas, Mitchell C. Curry, Tyler E. DAnna, Courtney Davis, Ryan T. Dawsey, Lauren E. Devaney, Pratyush Devkota, Ajyol Dhamala, Hannah Dixon, Sophie R. Domingue, Madalyn C. Duncan, Emily P. Duplantis

Additionally, Kayla Edwards, Griffin P. Ervin, Kathery S. Esqueda, Baylee E. Falcon, Lyric D. Faldetta, Madison M. Fisher, Timothy R. Flanagan, Elizabeth R. Fontenot, Logan Forsyth, William E. Foster, Drew E. Fussell, Emma M. Futrell, Julie A. G’Promote, Morgan J. Garlepied, Deyonna M. George, Andrew Goldkamp, Kyle L. Goree, Fanny E. Goycochea-Baca, Charles L. Gross, Nele Gudermann, Grace C. Guzan, Madison Hagan, Pradip Hamal, Taylor L. Hamback, Janette A. Hatcher, Skyler Hooten, Racelin D. Hoover, Lily M. Inman, Trinity S. Jacques, Dylan C. James, Kate L. Johnson, Ashley A. Jones, Bryce Jones, Taleya Jordan, Aparajeeta Joshi, Shreeza Joshi, Noah Kiprotich, Justin Knight, Sydney L. Koontz, Vasyl Kuvayskov, Michelle Lampkin, Matthew J. Landry, Philip F. Le Riche, Kaitlyn G. LeBlanc, Ally I. Leblanc, Religion M. Leger, Sierra J. Lewis, Emma Okay. Littell, Olivia G. Lowentritt, Andrew J. Loyacano, Hannah Lyons

Additionally, Katelyn J. Mackles, Christina Mai, Chelsea Mark, Brian Martin, Jo’Rie A. Martin, Ryan J. McClelen, Kaylee M. McNeil, Sujana Mehta, Leah Messino, Lani Milstead, Brock M. Milton, Kelly L. Morales, Jeffrey Moran, Sophia J. Morgan, Anisha Neupane, Noah Neyland, Katie T. Nguyen, Madelyn E. Nicaud, Sydney G. Nicholson, Olisemeka S. Nmarkwe, Nicole ONeill, Ekaterina Oborina, Katrine Fjerbaek Olsen, Eugene Omalla, Jaimie Omalla, Alaina C. Ortiz, Anuraj Pant, Samyog Panta, Haleigh J. Payne, Leah Peevy, Breyana R. Perches, Parker Perrilloux, Chelsea Petho, Christian L. Pierce, Jolie Pierce, Aakash Poudel, Kerri Prest, Shayna M. Rankin, Cadyn P. Reed, Sean Reliford, Nadia L. Reyes Miramontes, Michael D. Rhode, Judah B. Richardson, Georgie E. Rigney, Katelyn N. Robertson, Madison A. Robertson, Kayle Robinson, Sara Robinson, Kiley G. Rothwell, Jayla N. Ruffin, Jeremy Ruiz, Kylie R. Ruiz, Hadeel M. Saad, Linsey L. Sackett, Emma G. Sale, Corey M. Saltaformaggio, Thomas Okay. Samuel, Aleigh M. Sanders, Garrett C. Sanders, Vaughn Schmidt, Lauren Schulte, Gage Scott, Cullen Sellers, Jourdan Settoon, Emmanuel O. Seyidairo, Chloe N. Shanklin, Aone Shrestha, Sneha Simkhada, Aileigh Z. Simmons, Behkam A. Simmons, Gunner S. Slaven, Jessica E. Smith, Lexie M. Smith, Rebecca L. Smith, Tatum J. Sonnier, Brooklynn L. Splain, Mckenzie M. Stafford, Erik M. Starkey, Jasmine T. Staten, Ethan J. Stein, Julianna Stephens, Slavko Stevic, Sean P. Sturgis, Storm L. Sturgis, Mary T. Sutton, Sydney Talbert, Jean-Rene L. Tardie, Isabella L. Tassin, Anjali Thapa, Sameer J. Thapa, Tristyn Thiel, Lainey R. Trahan, Chandler Vaccaro, Andrew Veatch, Victoria Verberne, Maria L. Viator, Haley M. Vicknair, Legend C. Vires, Adia D. Weber, Madelynn White, Reese T. White, Justin J. Wiggins, Karlee D. Wilkerson, Ashton R. Williams, Religion M. Wolverton, Matthew C. Wray, Abby Wright, William Yang, David P. Zapchenk, Megan Zinna, Lara Zupanc

Dean’s listing: Chioma E. Adiele, Malajah Andrews, Bailey Babin, Catherine Baker, Christopher J. Ballard, Tyler Barber, Alexis R. Bass, Austin T. Bonfanti, Hart Bordelon, Holly E. Bordelon, Amandah L. Brown, Zoe E. Burns, Divya Chadha, Alexis N. Chatman, Chase J. Daigle, Rachael M. Dalgo, Roman Damasch, Autumn S. Davis, Eli N. Dawsey, Kayla A. Dawson, Tilly L. Deacon, Micah F. Delgado, Grace L. Demars, Oluwaseun Doherty, Micah D. Douglas, Patrick D. Dunn, Collin J. Dupuy, Errol C. Elcock, Blake J. Estes, Lauren Feltenberger, Harrison W. Gerber, Latavia L. Gilmore, Corey Guagliardo

Additionally, Heather Okay. Habisreitinger, Jayce D. Hammond, Krystal P. Harrigill, Brooke D. Harris, Haley Harris, Mollie P. Hebert, Hydee Holsapple, Kimbrianna Knight, Abby N. Laine, Katherine T. Lavaty, Haleigh A. Laylle, Blake J. Ledet, Alexis L. Maltese, Madison Mark, Maurice Massey, Leticia Okay. McAllister, Kailey M. McCall, Mackenzie McLaughlin, Morgan Montet, Juan C. Moya, Covenant C. Onyewuche, Alyssa M. Palermo, Polina Paunova, Sami Pissis, Blair Pizzolato, Kyleigh Robertson, Morgan L. Robertson, Oliver N. Robinson, James A. Rogers, Kati L. Rose, Kaleb A. Sandino, Adam P. Sawyer, Casandra J. Saxon, Rebecca A. Scheer, Crysta J. Selman, Nicholas Simoneaux, Asia R. Sims, Timothy M. Smith, Marlie O. Smith, Christopher C. Stephens, Panatchakorn Suanarsa, Jacob R. Tatman, Claire Timphony, Peyton Vinet, Kinleigh Jey R. Vinyard, Timothy F. Wall, Catherine S. Watts, Dane E. Watts, Blake H. Williams, Sophia Worsham

Honor roll: Mckenzie L. Arceneaux, Noah P. Ard, Brandon Barr, Taylor Bice-Denicola, Kiauna Conley, Patricia L. Cooper, Claire E. Criswell, Hannah B. Crittenden, Carla Del Barrio Blanco, Louis Dering, Ryan Farace, Kyler M. Gagliano, Nicholas Style, Tania L. Granados, Cailin E. Grey, Eli Guidry, Jasmine A. Hatcher, Bryce E. Killion, Zykira B. Kitchen, Madelyn G. Maghinay, Tyler Matheny, Skylar J. McCabe, Jessica H. Mills, Sydney Milton, Jordan Moon, Brennin Pittman, Peyton Ryan, Landen Schillage, Hailey M. Sciortino, Brock S. Serpas, Keelee Setty, Alexandra E. Simoneaux, Elmer J. Smith, Mia A. Smith, Larry E. Stewart, Makayla N. Stewart, Timothy D. Sutton, Hazen E. Theriot, Sarah J. Vidal, Makenzi D. Weiss, Sydnie White, Chloe N. Williams

Husser

President’s listing: Taylor F. Husser, Rachel R. Stout, Chantelle M. Stumpf, Renee Vernon

Dean’s listing: Savannah M. Cruz, Alexis C. Genovese, Logan Husser

Independence

President’s listing: Brett P. Angelette, Jace R. Angelette, Katie N. Badon, Olivia Barnes, Josue Castillo, Nathaly G. Castro, Lauren E. Clements, Cody P. Collier, Alejandra Cruz, Zachary M. Cullop, Olivia P. Danos, Lani Dibenedetto, Hannah Okay. Edwards, Bryce D. Finch, Elizabeth G. Forrest, Kylee W. Gardiner, Kylie M. Glascock, Paige N. Gulotta, Makenzey H. Heughan, Meghan E. Landry, Alexis N. Lee, Chloe L. Milligan, William E. Moran, Jason Pingno, Alleyna Sampey, Adreana Sampson, Abbie G. Spring, Roman Vilardo, Tanner Vilardo, Eryn Wilks, Andrew M. Younger

Dean’s listing: Caitlyn E. Bethel, Kayla Cason, Nicholas R. Cullop, Rebekah Doty, Sylas G. Faust, Tori Faust, Talia Gross, Shelby A. Guttuso, Gabrielle N. Lucia, Anna M. Malnar, Daniel McClain, Ethan P. Mendez, Peyton W. Perry, Samantha Serpas, Alexis R. Shank, Andre J. Walker, Zsane’ R. Wicker

Honor roll: Amanda J. Corridor, Gisselle Montoya, Skylar M. Nichols, Brennon M. O’Neill

Kentwood

President’s listing: Courtney M. Barze, Oscar Duhe, Abby G. Edwards, Lindsay Fowler, Shaina Keller, Madison J. Latham, Sydney Lee, Emily G. McKean, Caitlin E. McMillan, Nikolaus Michel, Noah Miller, John E. Newman, Kallie A. Simeon, Sophie V. Sundar, Skylar T. Tabor, Brandon M. Wells

Dean’s listing: Katie P. Fitzhugh, Auvangela Gatlin, Shelly Hoffstadt, Sage Mamolo, Julianah R. Simeon

Honor roll: Alayna J. Garner, Seth M. Goll, Erika Taylor, A’Muriel J. Williams, Rexquille Williams

Loranger

President’s listing: Alyssa N. Abbott, Austin S. Abbott, Kateri Allen, Leah M. Benfield, Carmen M. Benitez, Maya N. Billiot, Bree F. Bollinger, Bailey Cavallero, Ashley G. Dannenfelser, Madison M. Delaune, Kylee R. Fradella, Abby M. Garaudy, Abigail L. Giron, Chelsea Johnson, Sydney Okay. Lacoste, Elaina R. Landry, Kayla I. Lee, Kaylin Lee, Ricky J. Lips, Nadine Maher, Brittany M. Murdock, Lauren C. Pellerin, Roman A. Sims, Mary M. Straughan, Mallorie Vaccaro, Blair Valenti, Abby Vollenweider, Brady Warren, Thomas D. Wheeler

Dean’s listing: Emily A. Cole, Miah L. Faust, Karlie A. Ford, Gianna Guzzardo, Peyton Ham, Sydney Hemphill, Julia A. Lavergne, Future P. McClendon, Hayley N. McLain, Cullen B. Murphy, Nicholas R. Pregeant, Ty B. Wainwright, Kayley Yates

Honor roll: Sydney Kinler, Gage M. Lee, David A. Smith, Megan V. Smith

Natalbany

President’s listing: Arnissa Burnett, Gloria J. Harrison

Ponchatoula

President’s listing: Cole B. Adams, Jakob D. Adams, Taylin M. Adams, Abby M. Anderson, Avery Anderson, Cassidy R. Anderson, Grace M. Anderson, Peyton E. Anderson, Desarya M. Ard, Jamaica M. Ard, Bradley D. Atkins, Collin Babin, Lainey E. Balfantz, Jacob Barthelemy, Anna-Claire A. Becnel, Virginia O. Bell, Bethany M. Boesch, Chad Boh, Marley C. Bohning, Haley G. Brents, Presley E. Brents, Nicholas Burgo, Alyssa N. Charbonnet, Helena E. Cieutat, Ethan Crayton, Stephanie J. Daniels, Religion M. Davenport, Preston J. Davidson, Ariana V. Diaz, Jade Doherty, Brenan A. Dominguez, Nicole L. Doussan, Rebecca L. Earhart, Brooklyn Edwards, Camryn N. Ernst, Chloe E. Ernst, Madissen A. Ford, Alaina G. Frahm, Seth A. Freeman, Manuel R. Galland III, Austin J. Gassen, Steven Gauna, Hailey A. Giaratano, Mary E. Glass, Amanda Graves, Julian H. Gros, Hannah E. Guerra, Elana A. Guillory

Additionally, Abby C. Harper, Leigh A. Henderson, Jacob P. Hickey, Malcolm Hickman, Haley A. Holcombe, Ashlin N. Hurst, Kayla E. Hurst, Andrea Kinchen, Katie E. Lagarde, Cole H. Landry, Emma G. Landry, Mia E. Lanus, Zachary C. Larkin, Gavin T. Leitz, Jake G. Leitz, Peyton N. Lesaicherre, Joseph R. Louviere, Olivia F. Lyon, Miah Abigail Madrigal, Cody P. Majeau, Austin McElveen, Alexus W. McGehee, Jerry McKinney, Vanna D. Moore, Casey N. Nguyen, Frederick M. Olmstead, Jourdan Olmstead, Madelyn E. Payne, Gabriel Pevey, Gabrielle H. Pfisterer, Savannah R. Phillips, Lyndsi M. Pierre, LKylia Q. Pitts, Jaylyn Poche’, Lakin R. Polk, Lathan D. Raiford, Elizabeth T. Ransom, Jadyn H. Richard, Mason J. Richard, Annabelle Rodrigue, Bobbi C. Sampson, Jake D. Savona, Cole Sceroler, Christiana Schuck, Devin J. Schwaibold, Jeanette Scott, Alexis Shubert, Mason A. Sibley, Brennan P. Slade, Autumn N. Smedley, Haley J. Smith, Gabrielle L. Sparnecht, Isabella G. Tallo, Lane H. Thompson, Nicholas J. Traylor, Triston E. Truxillo, Joseph W. Turner, Alexis I. Vega, Kale G. Vicknair, Dylan T. Walker, Rawan N. Warrad, Makayla R. Wilson, Martha M. Wilson, Abigale N. Zimbro

Dean’s listing: Alexis V. Adams, Lochlyn J. Beauchamp, Jake G. Berner, Brianna Blow, Elizabeth C. Bode, Lucille Brodnax, Randall D. Bush, Megan M. Canale, Carly Coldwell, Taylor L. Couvillon, Catherine Dahmer, Kelsey S. Davis, Wyatt Okay. Digby, Emma R. Dow, Aaron C. Dupuy, Abigail C. Faust, Joshua D. Gaudin, Ali N. Girard, Alexandra A. GomezResendiz, Bobbie Griggs, Madeleine E. Guettler, Jonathan C. Holloway, Future J. Horton, Matthew Howes, Lucas M. Laborde, Cameron Lagarde, Jordan R. Louviere, Mallory F. Maine, Ethan R. Mauterer, Julian McCarroll, Chancie McClendon, Courtney McFadden, Joshua W. McLain, Danielle McLeod, Kathryn L. Medrano, Donavon Meyn, Hunter J. Mitchell, Shyann Morgan, Jonah P. Nepveux, Christopher T. Norman, Randi Norman, Claudia Olah, Hailey G. Penton, Vanessa L. Smay, Emmee L. Stroud, Collin E. Thibodeaux, Alana J. Vest, Dwight C. Williams

Honor roll: Rebekah D. Bass, Landyn B. Bazile, Alyssa M. Buckman, Sarah Costanza, Trafton S. Dehner, Lindsey E. Dettwiller, Gabriel Dragg, Presley C. Dronet, Brooklyn Grubb, Robert Herbert, Cameron Hickey, Noah E. Holman, Paige M. Johnson, Zoe L. Lee, Kylee M. Lipscomb, Staci M. Livingston, Ron P. Logarbo, Cheyenne A. Martinell, Molly Martinell, Caitlyn M. Matherne, Noah M. Nepveux, David A. Noe, Lucas A. Puissegur, Jacob E. Quesada, Angelina R. Rizzo Ehrensing, Abigail H. Russell, Brooke Saunier, Ethan Schwartz, Jemimah A. Smith, Hannah L. Thompson, Jailyn N. Toussaint, Baili Okay. White, Tyren Woolridge

Robert

President’s listing: Emily R. Craig, Gabrielle M. Gremillion, Alyssa M. Harrell, Morgan L. Holmes, Cade G. Myers, Kaelie Robichaux, Jenna Scarce, Isaac Snyder, Mackenzie E. Zinna

Dean’s listing: Peyton E. Sapp, Olivia D. Walz

Honor roll: Marty Dantone

Roseland

President’s listing: Ania Johnson, Tyrese Milton, Alayna L. Oliver

Dean’s listing: Emilee G. Edwards

Honor roll: Cheyanne D. Hyde, Dajhiana S. Pool

Tickfaw

President’s listing: Kylie Baudean, Savanna Bourgeois, Abigail Bravata, Jaden Clark, Ethan Eleser, Annalea Giamalva, Dylan L. Glascock, Jasmine R. Corridor, Sterling M. Johnson, Kevin A. Lavine, Shelby M. Matthews, Kendall G. Might, Jordan Moreno, Rayna N. Myers, Sabrae Okay. Nasset, Abby J. Ortego, Brandon J. Penisson, Savannah R. Smith, Jourdan M. St. Romain, Mauriece E. Wert

Dean’s listing: Marvin B. Cervantes, Eliot C. Probability, Zada L. Cologne, Marie D. Crockett, Emma E. Day, Kyle Okay. Corridor, Kristajia D. Hart, Maree M. Mannino, Jacob D. Miller, Jaedyn Nevels, Jared Perkins, Connor Speeding, Jacey M. Webber, Hailey E. Wehrlin

Honor roll: Alissa Blanchard, Danielle E. Cetta, Kristian T. Steilberg

See also  Silicon Labs Expands Profits 46% in Third Quarter 2022