Seneca Secondary school honor roll, second quarter 2022-2023– Shaw Resident

January 21, 2023

Seneca Secondary school revealed its honor roll for the 2nd quarter of the 2022-2023 academic year.

High honor roll

Elders

Ashley Delight Alsvig, Dylan Michael Applebee, Brady Allen Barla, Jada Lynn Baudino, Paige Madison Baudino, Callee Jo Bauer, Alexander Robert Beland, Stephanie Rose Bernhard, Mark Miroslaw Bieniecki, Hannah J Bowns, Madison Renee Bricco, Anna Terese Bruno, Cassia Alexandria Buchanan, Elexis Dawn-Marie Cameron, Colin L Collet, Jaelyn April Cage, Sierra Elizabeth Culbertson, Dalton Wade Degrush, Fallon M Hamilton, David Alan Hatz, Neely Bryn Hougas, Isabel Frances Humphrey, Ashlin Ann Jackson, Leslie Ann Klicker, Christina Nicole Kluzek, Calvin Jon Maierhofer, Bradley Michael Martin Jr, Maggie Leanne Mcdonald, Joseph Gregory Nelson, Alec Quinten Nicholson, Kaleb Reese Powell, Christopher Dale Poyner, Keeli Marie Pumphrey, Chloe E Puzzle, Bryce Carson Roe, Ashley Rowan Rohr, Riley Jane Sanburg, Alexis Lauren Sprinkel, Ryan Andrew Starwalt, Taylor Kathleen Stenzel, Eryn Cate Stilwell, Zack Richard Sulzberger, William Arthur Thrun, Dominic Joseph Traina

Juniors

Austin Richard Aldridge, Christine Lynn Applebee, Madison Belle Applebee, Confidence Carol Baker, Kate Leighann Biros, Lilian Adison Blakley, Chase Give Buis, Abigail Marie Cade, Alannah Lea Casey, Casey Joseph Clennon, Lauren Poise Cronkrite, Kenneth Louis Daggett, Matthew Michael Dillon, Caleb Kirill Doloski, Peyton Mackenzie Enerson, Anastasie Jade Farcus, Give Lee Feiner, Cassidy Nicole Fosen, Nathan Anthony Give, Lodin Eric Hahn, Julia Rose Hogan, Teagan James Johnson, Alexandria Marie Jurinek, Aidan J Keedy, Erinn Mae Kenney, Gabrielle Irene Maxwell, William Calvert Milton, Jolena Mae Odum, Christopher Michael Peura, Zackary Evan Stacy, Gracie Ceclia Steffes, Addison Nicole Stiegler, Lana Kendall Swift, Carter James Thomas, Maya Ann Underhill, Airianna Rose Wierzbicki

Students

Lauryn Anne Barla, Poise Annmarie Beland, Benjamin Cash Money Biros, Clara Poise Bruno, Carter Allen Clouse, Hailey Elena Culbertson, Memphis Lee Echeverria, Kevin Jerome Einhaus, Cassandra Brooke Engen, Layla Ann Fessler, Samuel John Finch, Paxton C Giertz, Nicholas Allan Give, Katelynn M Hart, Jacob Owen Hasselbring, Aubrie Lee Jackson, Talia Nicolene Johnson, Tynan Leo Justice, Kamryn Louise Kastler, Casey Drew Klicker, Destinee A Lavarier, Katelynn Elizabeth Loveland, Lilly Ashlynn Lynch, Give Arthur Mc Closkey, Elaine Rose Mc Cubbin, Audry Adelle Mc Nabb, Payton Michael Mcdonald, Mylee Nicole Meyers, Thomas Herbert Milton, Natalie Jean Misener, Victoria Susan Naines, Brianna Elizabeth Nicholson, Madysen Jade Nickleski, Andrew James Norton, Evelyn Rose O’Connor, Lainie Rae Olson, Emalie Josaphine Reyes, Matthew Joseph Sherdon, Give Thomas Siegel, Christopher William Smith, Grayson Reginald Sobkowich, Kayleigh Jayne Spreitzer, Nathaniel Wesley Sprinkel, Ella Rose Sterling, Ambrey Fall Terry, Sophia Chrystalla Touvannas, Jenna Renee Traina, Shelby Rylan Welsh-Duckwitz, Maison Rae Lawn, Madison Taylor Youngblood

Freshers

Addysen Kay Applebee, Shan Ashiya Mendoza Balandang, Michael Cole Breisch, Lexie Marie Buis, Abigail Renee Churchill, Nevaeh Poise Fellow Citizen, Chloey Marie Coyne, Clinton Ray Beloved, Madison Rose Degrush, Evan John Eplin, Samantha Louise Greisen, Lion Anthony Hougas, Blade Housman, Tessa June Krull, Zebadiah Maxwell, Chase Matthew Mcdaniel, Jace Daniel Mitchell, Lily Katherine Mueller, Brianna Belle Newkirk, Taylor Renee Nicolaides, Karlyn Le Ana Maree Nolan, Ameera Angelina Noman, Lillian Elizabeth Pfeifer, Izabella Riley Salinas, Brady Paul Sheedy, Camryn Lee Stecken, Ruthie Rian Steffes, Ava Jane Sulzberger, Brooklyn Marie Szafranski, Lauren Rae Thomas, Chloe Elizabeth Thompson

Honor roll

Elders

David William Bergeson, Jessica Lyn Bertrang, Vivian Sarah Chapman, Braden Patrick Ellis, Conner William Empson, Lyla Poise Grobe, Kennedy Chriest Hartwig, Gabriel Lane Hicks, Kaitlyn Rose Higgins, Payton Jane Lavarier, Gavin Give Legner, Brett Kenneth Marques, Caitlyn Renee Oboyle, Eduardo Ramirez, Elizabeth Rose Reyes, Kendall Nicole Robertson, Evan James Skaggs, Bruce Alan Smolucha, Allison P Tabor, Falon Reece Terry, Lilliana Elizebeth Wise, Aiden Howard Timber, Matthew Charles Wright

Juniors

Marissa Jade Aguilar, Katherine Elizabeth Arnold, Alexander Michael Bogner-Kidwell, Brianna Lynn Brown, Brianna Marie Caldwell Mc Caslin, Elijah Timothy Chapman, Samuel Michael Churchill, Andrew Edward Danek, Daniel Anthony Doloski, Pavel Joshua Doloski, Alex Cody Dziorny, Michelle Govea, Alexandra Lillian Greisen, Asher William Hamby, Logan Anthony Jacobsgaard, Samuel James Kleich, Kysen Jereme Klinker, Austin James Legner, Taylor Reese Mino, Nathen Jakob Neal, Nathaniel Paul Othon, Lane Adam Provance, Samantha Marie Vandevelde, Opportunity Payton Ybarra

Students

Kellen Eugene Arnold, Travis Michael Barr, Abigail Brie Bersano, Cecilia Rose Bingheim, Jonathon Kaiden Bricco, Aiden Owen Burton, Devon Glen Cole, Parker Ray Cox, Tyler Andrew Fernandez-Munson, Addison Rose-Mary Frye, Justin Roman Goslin, Emmett M Liberg, Connor Richard Pabian, Cara Jayne Peterson, Jackson Douglas Petro, Jillian Betty Briann Pizano, Hannah Honoria Prohaska, Colton Thomas Pumphrey, Christopher Robin Scheibe, Ryker Neil Terry, Bryce James Wise, Alyssa Rose Zellers

Freshers

Cody Clennon, Lila Poise Coleman, Wyatt Cage, Vincent Attillio Corrado, Jaxson Thomas Finch, Maliya Ann Gottschalk, Derick Tyler Lion, Brady Nathan Haines, Jayden Hesik, Ian Logan Janke, Kalista Renee Jones, Tyler Harry Kline, Liam M Knoebel, Kyler Robert Krull, Jocelyn Cecilia Linder, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Mainard, Domenick Allen Mcdonald, Ebyn James Moore, Avery W Phillips, Landyn A Ramsey, Ayden Christopher Robinson, Sean Lee Alexander Sigler, Matthew Derek Stach, Aden Roger-Lee Towns, Artilleryman Vincent Varland, Landen Venecia, Kyra Ann Timber

See also  Ladies’s Golf Will get the Sweep at 2022 Cougar Basic